Garage

34 Boulevard Carnot 59800 Lille
A place and ecosystem for commerce and innovation, GARAGE is an innovation turbine in the heart of Lille, enabling visitors to experience the innovation cycle from designer to consumer. At times a retail experience, a prototyping workshop, a pop-up store, a venue for corporate events, public markets or an influencer?s market, GARAGE is infinitely transformable for people, brands and companies.

GARAGE?s main idea is to assert that an innovative place can change the codes of business and...
Arrangement
Hallm2In classIn theatreDinnerCocktail
WORKPLACE27020404080
FLEX37530504050
WOKRPLACE 380---20
FLEX28040606080
FLEX1120120150110150
VERRIÈRE13040806010
FLEX414040806080
WORKPLACE 1150407080100
Services
Wifi Access
Groups (Max capacity)
  • 150 Maximum number of people
Location
Garage
34 Boulevard Carnot 59800 Lille
Access
  • Public transport : Métro M1 : Gare Lille Flandres
  • Public transport : Métro M1 : Rihour
Report mistake
Report mistake
Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Close