Novotel Lille Centre Grand Place

  • Hotel - restaurants
116 Rue de l'Hôpital Militaire 59800 Lille
Arrangement
Hallm2U-shapedIn classIn theatreDinnerCocktail
Vauban2566800
Rihour3013152000
Citadelle6025354500
Grand Place7027405000
Citadelle - Vauban8533407000
Grand Place - Rihour10037508000
Services
Lift
Bar
Shops
Fitness
Baby's cot
Restaurant
Sports hall
Laundry
Safes
Room service
Wifi
Capacity
104 Bedroom(s)
Location
Novotel Lille Centre Grand Place
116 Rue de l'Hôpital Militaire 59800 Lille
Spoken languages
  • French
  • English
  • Spanish
  • German
Access
  • Public transport : Métro M1 arrêt "Rihour"
Report mistake
Report mistake
Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Close