Novotel Lille Aéroport

  • Hotels
55 Route de Douai 59810 Lesquin
Arrangement
Hallm2U-shapedIn classIn theatreDinnerCocktail
Lesquin258101500
Reims 2501720303545
Reims 1501720303545
Accueil501720303545
Nice501720303545
Colmar702535606065
Reims ( 1+2)10035456580100
Evry1304565120110130
Marseille13545100130120135
Metz (Marseille + Colmar)22550150220180225
Services
Bar
Family room
Fitness
Garden
Baby's cot
Private parking
Swimming pool
Restaurant
Sports hall
Terrace
Laundry
Safes
  • Equipment
  • Bar

  • Family room

  • Fitness

  • Garden

  • Baby's cot

  • Private parking

  • Swimming pool

  • Restaurant

  • Sports hall

  • Terrace

  • Services
  • Laundry

  • Safes

  • Room service

  • Wifi

Capacity
90 Bedroom(s)
Location
Novotel Lille Aéroport
55 Route de Douai 59810 Lesquin
Spoken languages
  • French
  • English
  • Spanish
  • German
Access
  • Public transport : Bus L7 ou L1 arrêt "Moulin De Lesquin"
Report mistake
Report mistake
Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Close