Mama Shelter Lille

  • Hotel - restaurants
97 Place Saint-Hubert 59800 Lille
Arrangement
Hallm2U-shapedIn classIn theatreCocktail
Atelier 14112142420
Atelier 24314122425
Atelier 34516163030
Véranda9030304070
Atelier 49224406560
Big atelier137407090135
Services
Lift
Bar
Shops
Family room
Baby's cot
Private parking
Restaurant
Terrace
Laundry
Safes
Carrier
Wifi
Capacity
112 Bedroom(s)
Location
Mama Shelter Lille
97 Place Saint-Hubert 59800 Lille
Spoken languages
  • French
  • English
  • Spanish
Access
  • Public transport : Métro M1/M2 "Gare Lille Flandres"
Report mistake
Report mistake
Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Close