Best Western Urban Hôtel

  • Hotel - restaurants
48B Rue de Valenciennes 59000 Lille
Arrangement
Hallm2U-shapedIn classIn theatreCocktail
La Maison Crepelle25661010
Les Machines5020204050
L’Usine5020204050
La Vapeur6024205060
L’Atelier6021205060
La Manufacture1204545100120
Services
Lift
Bar
Baby's cot
Private parking
Restaurant
Terrace
Safes
Room service
Wifi
Quality standards
Destination innovante et durableDestination innovante et durable
La Clef VerteLa Clef Verte
Capacity
40 Bedroom(s)
Location
Best Western Urban Hôtel
48B Rue de Valenciennes 59000 Lille
Spoken languages
  • French
  • English
  • Spanish
Access
  • Public transport : Métro M2 arrêt "Porte de Valenciennes"
Report mistake
Report mistake
Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Close